Labdarúgás
NB III.
Csepel FC – FC Ajka 1-0 (0-0)
Ajka: Balogh, Fodor (Dróth 73.), Kovács Gergő, Balázs (Juhász 60.), Pál, Lőrinczy, Köles, Skriba, Kovács Gábor (Hanzl 46.), Pákai, Szabó, vezetőedző: Rozmán László
kiállítva: Skriba (86.)
U 19
Nagykanizsai ULE – FC Ajka 4-1
edző: Udvardi Ervin, gól: Horváth P., jó: senki
Balatonfüred USC – FC Ajka 3-1
edző: Udvardi Ervin, gól: Magyarósi, jók: Kungl, Magyarósi
U 17
Nagykanizsai ULE – FC Ajka 0-7
edző: Szabó Zoltán, gól: Szabó 4, Pernesz, Szabados, Bakó, jók: Szabó, Szabados, Bakó
Balatonfüred USC – FC Ajka 1-7
edző: Szabó Zoltán, gól: Szabó 3, Szabados 2, Horváth D. öngól, jók: Lajtos, Szabó, Ruszó, Horváth D.
Megye I.
Pápai Perutz FC – Ajka Kristály SE 5-0 (4-0)
Ajka: Szalai, Horváth D. (Padi 89.), Bakos, Szabó B., Üveges (Vajda 71.), Ménes, Varga, Sipos, Kardos, Székely (Kis-Varga A. 66.), Süle, edző: Sipos Tamás
jó: az egész Ajka
U 16
Nemesvámos SE – Ajka Kristály SE 12-3
edző: Kocsis Attila, gól: Kotsy 3
U 14
SK Ajka-Padragkút SE – Devecser SE 3-1
edző: Karika Rudolf, gól: Horváth A. 2, Kiss
Veszprém FC USE – Ajka Kristály SE 24-0
edző: Németh Zoltán
FC Ajka – Úrkút SK 1-1
edző: Kocsis Attila, gól: Král
Megyei bajnokság, nők
Csetény SE – NLC-Ajka 3-1 (1-1)
Ajka: Hidi, Hannig, Belovics, Simon, Gyenese, Korcsmáros, Szájli, Bódi, Kovács, csere: Grünvald, Földi, Lajtos, edző: Gyenese Csaba
gól: Kovács
I. Ajkai Nemzetközi Utánpótlás Labdarúgó Fesztivál
U 12
Ajkai eredmények: FC Ajka – Újpesti TE 2-0 FC Ajka – Vas Megyei Válogatott 2-0, FC Ajka – ZTE 1-0, elődöntő: FC Ajka – Bene Ferenc Akadémia 1-3, 3. helyért: FC Ajka – Illés Akadémia 0-2
Végeredmény: 1. Zalaegerszegi TE, 2. Bene Ferenc Akadémia, 3. Illés Akadémia, 4. FC Ajka, 5. Spartak Trnava, 6. Nagykanizsai UFC, 7. Vas Megye Válogatottja, 8. Újpesti TE
U 10
Ajkai eredmények: FC Ajka – ETO FC Győr 0-1, FC Ajka – Hajdukovo 2-1, FC Ajka – Bene Ferenc Akadémia 0-3, FC Ajka – ZTE 1-1 (büntetőkkel: 3-2), 5. helyért: FC Ajka – Újpesti TE 0-5
Végeredmény: 1. Illés Akadémia, 2. Győri ETO, 3. Bene Ferenc Akadémia, 4. Siófok, 5. Újpesti TE, 6. FC Ajka, 7. Vinogradar Hajdukovo, 8. Zalaegerszegi TE
Leave a Reply