Sporteredmények

Labdarúgás

NB III.

III. Kerületi TVE – FC Ajka 1-1 (1-0)

Ajka: Pokorni, Szabó (Vallejos 59.), Horváth, Köles, Csemer (Kalász 75.), Illés, Nagy K., Kovács, Major (Juhász 59.), Pákai, megbízott edző: Udvardi Ervin

gól: Nagy K. (71.)

 

Gyirmót FC Győr II. – FC Ajka 2-3 (2-1)

Ajka: Pokorni, Baksa (Nagy K. 55.), Szabó, Vallejos (Kalász 77.), Köles, Csemer, Illés, Kovács, Major (Horváth 63.), Pákai, megbízott edző: Udvardi Ervin

gól: Major (39.), Illés (52., 84.)

 

U 19

Csornai SE – FC Ajka 3-2

edző: Udvardi Ervin, gól:Szabó, Geri, jók: Král, Geri, Polgár, Czepek

 

U 17

Csornai SE – FC Ajka 4-4

edző: Svecz Edvárd, gól: Németh 2, Lajtos, Bíró, jók: Bognár, Antal, Németh, Lajtos

 

U 15

Lurkó FC – FC Ajka 0-0

edző: Szabó Zoltán, jók: Varga, Paksi, Cservenák, Gyarmati

 

U 14

Lurkó FC – FC Ajka 2-1

edző: Juhász Ervin, gól: Kovács, jók: Hriczu, Szabó, Konkoly

 

Megye I.

Tihany FC – Ajka Kristály SE 2-2 (1-0)

Ajka: Szalai, Ménes (Sipos D. 89.), Hauser R., Primusz, Bencsik (Üveges 92.), Kungl, Mészáros (Vizkelety 38.), Horváth (Szarka 64.), Szabó Z., Hauser T., Szedlacsek, edző: Sipos Tamás

gól: Szedlacsek (67. 81.)

 

U 19

Tihany FC – Ajka Kristály SE 1-7

edző: Kiszlinger Balázs, gól: Kis-Varga A. 3, Bálint 3, Kis-Varga B.

 

U 16

Ajka Kristály SE – Devecser SE 5-3

edző: Molnár Roland, gól: Váradi 2, Újvári, Farkas, Horváth Zs.

 

U 14

Ugod SE – SK Ajka-Padragkút SE 2-4

edző: Karika Rudolf, gól: Ürögi 2, Orsós, Takács

 

Megyei bajnokság, nők

Tapolcai ÖFC – NLC-Ajka 0-2 (0-0)

Ajka: Hidi, Hannig, Földi, Belovics, Simon, Gyenese, Fekete, Laczkó, Kovács, Szájli, Korcsmáros, Szabó, edző: Gyenese Csaba

gól: Korcsmáros 2

 

Kézilabda

NB I/B

Csurgói KC U20 – Le Bélier-KK Ajka 25-30 (13-16)

Ajka: Komendánt 1, Zeitler V. 1, Vadkerti 5, Erőss 2, Gyimesi 5, Bajnóczi 6(4), Zeitler D. 2, csere: Blázsovics, Horváth, Fülöp 3, Sinka 1, Bonyhádi 1, Huber 1, Ignácz 2, Huszti, Bárdos, edző: Hamar Zoltán

 

ifjúságiak

Balatonfüredi KSE – Le Bélier-KK Ajka 35-24 (17-11)

edző: Poór Tamás, gól: Kiss 8, Ring 2, Szimicsek 4, Németh, Szücs 4, Csipszer 2, Pointner 3

 

serdülő

Balatonfüredi KSE – Le Bélier-KK Ajka 32-17 (20-9)

edző: Huszti Ambrus, gól: Oláh 6, Fábián D., Németh, Pointner 2, Szombathelyi 4, Farkas, Soós 2

 

Megyei bajnokság

Simontornya – Le Bélier-KK Ajka II. 19-30

Ajka: Heizer, Varga, Pék B. 6, Kelemen 7, Bukovics 1, Horváth 4, Kleinhansz, Soós 1, Fábián 6, Kiss 1, Ring 3, Szimicsek 1, edző: Ignácz Krisztián

 

Megyei bajnokság, nők

Balatonszemes KSE – KK Ajka 30-25 (13-14)

Ajka: Kocsi, Bánhelyi 1, Borsos 6, Bőhm 3, György 6, Fábián 3, Jalkóczi, Lóczi 2, Rádi, Rezneki 1, Sulyok 1, Svendor, Tóth 2, edző: Fülöp Imre

 

Asztalitenisz

NB III.

Bányász SK Ajka – Szabadbattyán KSE 16-2

Ajka: győzelem: Ficzay 4, Pad F. 4, Zentai 4, Kurali 3, Ficzay-Pad

 

Megyei bajnokság

Bányász SK Ajka II. – Balatonfüred FC II. 17-1

Ajka: győzelem: Sándor 4, Pad Á. 4, Ughy 4, Hercz 3, Hercz-Ughy, Pad Á.-Sándor

Comments

comments

Be the first to comment

Hozzászólás