Labdarúgás
Magyar Kupa
FC Ajka – Érdi VSE 2-2 (büntetőkkel 4-5)
Ajka: Balogh, Baksa, Szabó, Vallejos (Kalász 60.), Köles, Csemer, Nagy E., Illés (Horváth 80.), Nagy K., Pákai, Graszl (Kovács 14.), vezetőedző: Rozmán László
gól: Köles (43.), Csemer (102.)
NB III.
FC Ajka – Pénzügyőr SE 2-1 (2-1)
Ajka: Balogh, Krebsz, Szabó (Pavlitzky 54.), Vallejos (Horváth 73.), Köles, Csemer, Nagy E., Illés (Major 80.), Nagy K., Kovács, Pákai, vezetőedző: Rozmán László
gól: Nagy K. (12.), Illés (44.)
U 19
Andráshida SC – FC Ajka 3-2
edző: Udvardi Ervin, gól: Szabados, Bakó, jók: Pethő, Polgár, Bakó, Czepek, Szabados
U 17
Andráshida SC – FC Ajka 4-0
edző: Svecz Edvárd, jó: Horváth D.
U 15
Pápai ELC – FC Ajka 2-1
edző: Szabó Zoltán, gól: Láposi, jók: Gyarmati, Rózsás, Láposi
U 14
Pápai ELC – FC Ajka 2-2
edző: Juhász Ervin, gól: Pápai, Czintula, jók: Juhász, Konkoly, Czintula
Megye I.
Balatonalmádi SE – Ajka Kristály SE 0-1 (0-1)
Ajka: Szalai, Bakos, Hauser R.,Primusz, Vizkelety, Horváth, Szabó Z. (Hauser T. 61.), Mészáros (Kis-Varga 82.), Bencsik, Kungl, Szarka (Sipos D. 66.), edző: Sipos Tamás
gól: Vizkelety (32.)
U 19
Balatonalmádi SE – Ajka Kristály SE 6-3
edző: Kiszlinger Balázs, gól: Vajda, Varga, Madár
U 16
Ajka Kristály SE – Pápai ELC 0-26
U 14
FC Ajka – Magyarpolány SE 14-0
edző: Csörnyei Zoltán, gól: Czintula 4, Vincze 3, Horváth D. 2, Csörnyei, Hriczu, Pápai, Kocsi, Fischl
Megye III.
Apácatorna LC – Ajka Kristály SE II. 2-0
edző: Kiszlinger Balázs
Megyei bajnokság, nők
Bakonynána SK – NLC Ajka 0-2
Ajka: Hidi, Hannig, Földi, Belovics, Simon, Gyenese, Fekete, Szájli, Kovács, Bódi, edző: Gyenese Csaba
gól: Hannig, Földi
Kézilabda
Magyar Kupa
ETO-SZESE – Le Belier-KK Ajka 32-18 (20-9)
NB I/B
Le Belier-KK Ajka – NEKA 25-25 (14-15)
Ajka: Kommendánt, Kedves 4, Huber 3, Erőss 1, Bárdos 2, Bajnóczi 3(2), Márkus 1, csere: Horváth, Gyimesi 5, Zeitler V. 2, Vadkerti 4, Bonyhádi, Zeitler D., Ignácz, Sinka, Huszti, edző: Hamar Zoltán
ifjúságiak
Tatabánya II. – Le Belier-KK Ajka 28-24 (15-13)
edző: Poór Tamás, gól: Kiss 8, Ring 6, Fábián M.2, Szimicsek 4, Szücs 2, Suri, Csipszer
serdülők
FTC II. – Le Belier-KK Ajka 26-21 (14-10)
edző: Huszti Ambrus, gól: Soós 6, Fábián D. 5, Németh 3, Pointner 3, Rába, Kubik, Horváth, Szombathelyi
Megyei bajnokság
Le Belier-KK Ajka II. – Nemesvámos 22-26 (11-16)
Ajka: Heizer, Tömör 5(1), Pék B. 2, Kelemen 1, Bukovics, Szalay 2, Horváth 4, Kleinhansz, Soós Fábián 5, Kiss 2, Ring 1, Józsa, edző: Ignácz Krisztián
Teke
Szuperliga
Ajka Kristály SE – Balagunyom TK 6-2 (3288-3273)
Kristály: Nagy 574, dr. Tóth Z. 536, Tóth L. 548, Németh 539, Fodor 554, Városi 537, pontszerzők: Nagy, Tóth L., Németh, Fodor
ifjúságiak
Ajka Kristály SE – Balagunyom TK 3-1 (1029-1002)
Lendvai 457, Tóth 572
Sakk
Ajkai ASSE Nyílt Házi Bajnoksága (27 induló)
1.Hardicsay Péter 6,5 pont, 2. Egresi Máté 6 pont, 3. Lejer Sándor 5 pont, 4. Vincze Ottó 4,5 pont, 5. Pongrácz Emil 4,5 pont, 6. Bíró Gábor 4,5 pont, 7. Schubert István 4,5 pont, 8. Paksa Rudolf 4,5 pont
Leave a Reply