Sporteredmények

Labdarúgás

NB III.

FC Ajka – VLS Veszprém

Ajka: Balogh, Baksa (Szabó 46.), Vallejos (Horváth 67.), Pavlitzky, Köles, Csemer, Nagy E., Illés (Major 76.), Nagy K., Kovács, Pákai, vezetőedző: Rozmán László

gól: Vallejos (49.), Szabó (51.), Köles (83.)

kiállítva: Nagy E. (59.), Pavlitzky (69.)

U 19

FC Ajka – MTE Mosonmagyaróvár 3-2

edző: Udvardi Ervin, Szabados 2, Koller, jó: az egész csapat

U 17

FC Ajka – MTE Mosonmagyaróvár 1-3

edző: Svecz Edvárd, gól: Horváth, jók: Horváth, Gergócs, Antal

U 15

FC Ajka – Hévíz SK 5-0

edző: Szabó Zoltán, gól: Cservenák 3, Soós, Varga, jók: Cservenák, Varga, Rózsás, Bolla

U 14

FC Ajka – Hévíz SK 20-0

edző: Juhász Ervin, gól: Czintula 6, Grőber 4, Pápai 3, Juhász 2, Szabó, Ruttner, Bödör, Németh, Kocsi, jó: az egész csapat

Megye I.

Ajka Kristály SE – Péti MTE 3-1 (1-1)

Ajka: Szalai, Mészáros, Hauser R., Primusz, Szabó Z., Kungl, Horváth (Ménes 30.), Vizkelety (Szarka 70.), Hauser T. (Kis-Varga 82.), Szedlacsek (Sipos D. 75.), Móger (Bencsik 55.), edző: Sipos Tamás

gól: Szedlacsek (25.), Szabó Z. (70.), Mészáros (73.)

U 19

Ajka Kristály SE – Péti MTE 2-1

edző: Kiszlinger Balázs, gól: Vajda 2

U 16

Nemesvámos LSE – Ajka Kristály SE 11-1

edző: Németh Zoltán, gól: Szabó

U 14

Herend SK – FC Ajka 1-14

edző: Csörnyei Zoltán, gól: Pápai 6, Czintula 5, Csörnyei, Kocsi, Fischl

Megye III.

Ajka Kristály SE II. – Kolontár KSE 5-4 (1-3)

edző: Kiszlinger Balázs, gól: Vajda 2, Komáromy, Jánka, Geri

Kézilabda

NB I/B

Le Bélier-KK Ajka – Tatai AC 20-24 (10-10)

Ajka: Horváth, Zeitler V. 2, Gyimes 1, Erőss 1, Bárdos 5, Sinka, Zeitler D., csere: Blázsovics, Vadkerti 6(3), Bajnóczi 1, Bonyhádi, Huber 3, Márkus 1, Fülöp, Ignácz, Huszti, edző: Hamar Zoltán

ifjúságiak

Le Bélier-KK Ajka – Telekom Veszprém II. 22-29 (9-17)

edző: Poór Tamás, gól: Kiss 4, Ring 3, Fábián M. 2, Szimicsek 2, Szücs 2, Suri 2, Csipszer 6, Pointner

serdülők

Le Bélier-KK Ajka – Telekom Veszprém II. 20-30 (6-14)

edző: Huszti Ambrus, gól: Oláh 5, Fábián D., Németh 5, Pointner, Szombathelyi 3, Kubik 2, Horváth, Hancsarov, Magyaróvári

U 14

Veszprémi KKFT – Le Bélier-KK Ajka 27-20 (11-8)

edző: Huszti Géza, Horváth K. 8, Kubik 4, Zsáki Á. 3, Rába 2, Hancsarov 2,Fischl

Le Bélier-KK Ajka – Balatonfüredi KSE 21-18 (12-13)

edző: Huszti Géza, Hancsarov 6, Rába 5, Horváth K. 3, Farkas 3, Zsáki Á. 2, Fercsák, Kubik

Megyei bajnokság

Ősi SE – Le Bélier-KK Ajka II. 26-28 (13-12)

Ajka: Heizer, Varga, Pék B. 4, Kelemen 5, Bukovics 2, Horváth 2, Kleinhansz, Soós, Fábián 4, Kiss 1, Ring 1, Meinczinger 9, Szimicsek, edző: Ignácz Krisztián

Megyei bajnokság, nők

Nyirád KC – KK Ajka 17-26 (10-14)

Ajka: Bánhelyi 2, Bobay 8, Borsos 1, György, Jalkóczi, Kovács 1, Lóczi 2, Major, Rádi, Sulyok 2, Svendor 3, Tóth 3, Völler 4, edző: Fülöp Imre

serdülő lányok

Le Bélier-KK Ajka – Szombathelyi KKA 26-12

edző: Szalay Ákos, gól:  Bartha 1, Borsos 7, Fábián 6, Farkas 1, György 2, Jalkóczi 1, Rezneki 4, Völler 4

Teke

Szuperliga

Salgózd TK – Ajka Kristály SE 2-6 (3350-3373)

Kristály: Németh 545, Nagy 519, Fodor 587, Tóth 563, Kovács 552, Nagy 607, pontszerzők: Fodor, Tóth, Kovács, Nagy

ifjúságiak

Salgózd TK – Ajka Kristály SE 3-1 (991-982)

Nemes 489, Lendvai 493

Asztalitenisz

NB III.

Szár KSE – Bányász SK Ajka 9-9

Ajka: győzelem: Ficzay 3, Kurali 2, Zentai 2, Pad F. 1, Ficzay-Pad páros

Comments

comments

Be the first to comment

Hozzászólás